Klassement en uitslagen
Heren A                                    
18/10 Adviesgroep Dries - Monida 1 3 - 0                            
18/10 Games@Party H2 - Den Block H 3 - 0                            
18/10 Games@Party H1 - Rommens 1 0 - 3                            
                                     
1. Rommens 1     4   4   0   0   0   12   1   12
2. Adviesgroep Dries     5   3   1   0   1   13   5   11
3. Games@Party H2     4   3   0   0   1   10   4   9
4. Govio H1     4   3   0   0   1   9   4   9
5. Monida 1     4   2   0   0   2   6   6   6
6. Games@Party H1     4   0   0   1   3   3   12   1
7. Kraai Victorie     3   0   0   0   3   0   9   0
8. Den Block H     4   0   0   0   4   0   12   0
                                     
Heren B                                    
18/10 Fixit - The Beers H 1 - 3                            
18/10 Rommens 2 - Monida 2 1 - 3                            
18/10 Kraai ai ai - V.O.S. 3 - 1                            
                                     
1. The Beers H     4   4   0   0   0   12   1   12
2. Monida 2     4   3   1   0   0   12   4   11
3. Fixit     4   3   0   0   1   10   5   9
4. Kraai ai ai     5   1   2   0   2   10   11   7
5. Rommens 2     3   2   0   0   1   7   4   6
6. Kraai 2 Early     3   0   0   1   2   3   9   1
7. Govio H2     4   0   0   1   3   2   12   1
8. V.O.S.     5   0   0   1   4   5   15   1
                                     
Dames A                                    
11/10 Dosko 4 Fun - Kraai Black&Gold 1 - 3                            
11/10 Kraai Deuxluxe - Kraai Next 3 - 0                            
11/10 Govio D - Den Block D1 0 - 3                            
18/10 Dosko 4 Fun - Rommezoefers 1 - 3                            
18/10 Den Donk 2 - Kraai Deuxluxe 0 - 3                            
18/10 Govio D - Den Donk 1 2 - 3                            
                                     
1. Den Block D1     5   4   0   1   0   14   4   13
2. Den Donk 1     5   3   2   0   0   15   5   13
3. Rommezoefers     5   3   1   0   1   13   8   11
4. Kraai Black&Gold     5   2   2   0   1   12   8   10
5. Kraai Deuxluxe     4   2   0   1   1   8   6   7
6. Govio D     6   1   1   2   2   11   14   7
7. Kraai Next     5   1   0   2   2   7   12   5
8. Den Donk 2     5   1   0   0   4   5   12   3
9. Dosko 4 Fun     6   0   0   0   6   2   18   0
                                     
Dames B                                    
                                     
11/10 H.V.C. - Den Block D2 3 - 0                            
11/10 Kraaigers - Dosko Jeugd 1 - 3                            
11/10 Kraai Cuervo - Dosko Essen Press 2 - 3                            
18/10 H.V.C. - Dosko Jeugd 3 - 1                            
18/10 The Beers D - Dosko Red Tigers 3 - 1                            
18/10 Games@Party D - Den Block D2 2 - 3                            
                                     
1. H.V.C.     6   4   0   1   1   14   7   13
2. Dosko Essen Press     5   3   1   0   1   13   5   11
3. Dosko Red Tigers     5   3   0   1   1   12   7   10
4. The Beers D     4   3   0   0   1   9   4   8
5. Kraai Cuervo     5   1   2   1   1   11   10   8
6. Games@Party D     5   1   1   1   2   8   11   6
7. Den Block D2     5   1   1   1   2   8   11   6
8. Dosko Jeugd     6   1   1   1   3   9   15   6
9. Kraaigers     5   0   0   0   5   1   15   0

 

Volgende wedstrijden :

    Zaalverantw:         WERNER - JAN          
25/10   terrein 1   20u00   Monida 1 - Games@Party H1   A   FRANSEN Jos
25/10   terrein 1   21u15   Monida 2 - Govio H2   B   SMET Eggy
25/10   terrein 2   20u00   Dosko Essen Press - Kraaigers   E   MATHIJSSEN Michel
25/10   terrein 2   21u15   Kraai 2 Early - Fixit   B   VAN DER PAAL Jan
25/10   terrein 3   20u00   Dosko Red Tigers - Games@Party D   E   DE BOCK Johan
25/10   terrein 3   21u15   Kraai Next - Dosko 4 Fun   D   VANDEKEYBUS Geert
25/10   terrein 4   20u00   Rommens 2 - The Beers H   B   VERHULST Franky
25/10   terrein 4   21u15   Kraai Victorie - Rommens 1   A   VAN LOON Chris
25/10   terrein 5   20u00   Den Donk 2 - Kraai Black&Gold   D   ANTHONISSEN Guy
25/10   terrein 5   21u15   Govio H1 - Den Block H   A   VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Guido
25/10   terrein 6   20u00   Kraai Deuxluxe - Den Block D1   D   DHOOGHE Luc
25/10   terrein 6   21u15   Den Block D2 - The Beers D   E   BROUWERS Silke
                           
    Zaalverantw:         PAUL - BART          
01/11   terrein 1   20u00   Games@Party H2 - Adviesgroep Dries   A   FRANSEN Jos
01/11   terrein 1   21u15   Kraai Victorie - Games@Party H1   A   JANSSENS Werner
01/11   terrein 2   20u00   Kraai Cuervo - Dosko Jeugd   E   VAN OVERVELT Philippe
01/11   terrein 3   20u00   The Beers H - Monida 2   B   SMET Eggy
01/11   terrein 3   21u15   The Beers D - Games@Party D   E   KEUPPENS Etienne
01/11   terrein 4   20u00   Rommens 2 - Fixit   B   VAN DEN BULCK Michel
01/11   terrein 4   21u15   Rommens 1 - Govio H1   A   GUNS Ludo
01/11   terrein 5   20u00   Den Donk 1 - Kraai Deuxluxe   D   VAN KRUNCKELSVEN Guido
01/11   terrein 6   20u00   H.V.C. - Dosko Red Tigers   E   ADRIAANSEN Jan
01/11   terrein 6   21u15   V.O.S. - Kraai 2 Early   B   IVENS Bart