04-10-18     ZV: De Deyne Clio   poule   SR:
HR 20u   1 Games@Party H1                           Adviesgroep Dries A   Fransen Jos
  21u15     Govio H1 Kraai Victorie A   Dhooghe Luc
  20u   2 The Beers D Kraaigers E   Mathijssen Michel
  21u15     Kraai 2 Early The Beers H B   Keuppens Etienne
  20u   3 Games@Party D Dosko Jeugd E   Elst Sanne
  21u15     Kraai Deuxluxe Govio D D   Gabriels Marc
                 
HH     ZV: Kepers Marcel        
  20u   4 Rommezoefers Den Donk 2 D   Berebrouckx Dieter
  21u15     Govio H2 Rommens 2 B   Smet Eggy
  20u   5 Kraai Black&Gold Den Donk 1 D   Milis Luc
  21u15     Kraai Next Den Block D1 D   Adriaansen Jan
  20u   6 Dosko Red Tigers Dosko Essen Press E   Meeusen Anke
  21u15     H.V.C. Kraai Cuervo E   Theuns Wim
                 
11-10-18     ZV: Van Loon Chris        
HR 20u   1 Dosko 4 Fun Kraai Black&Gold D   Milis Luc
  21u15     Kraai Deuxluxe Kraai Next D   Keuppens Etienne
  20u   2 H.V.C. Den Block D2 E   Van Overvelt Philippe
  21u15     Govio D Den Block D1 D   Gabriels Marc
  20u   3 Kraaigers Dosko Jeugd E   Goetstouwers Linda
  21u15     Kraai Cuervo Dosko Essen Press E   Brouwers Silke
                 
18-10-18     ZV: Ivens Bart        
HR 20u   1 Den Donk 2 Kraai Deuxluxe D   Van Loon Chris
  21u15     Fixit The Beers H B   Ivens Bart
  20u   2 The Beers D Dosko Red Tigers E   Van Landeghem Jasper
  21u15     Dosko 4 Fun Rommezoefers D   Smet Eggy
  20u   3 H.V.C. Dosko Jeugd E   Beyers Tinne
  21u15     Govio D Den Donk 1 D   Guns Ludo
                 
HH     ZV: Van Doren Paul        
  20u   4 Rommens 2 Monida 2 B   Van Den Bulck Michel
  21u15     Adviesgroep Dries Monida 1 A   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  20u   5 Games@Party H2 Den Block H A   Fransen Jos
  21u15     Games@Party H1 Rommens 1 A   Fransen Jos
  20u   6 Kraai ai ai V.O.S. B   Adriaansen Jan
  21u15     Games@Party D Den Block D2 E   Van Den Broek Christiane
                 
25-10-18     ZV: Janssens Werner        
HR 20u   1 Monida 1 Games@Party H1 A   Fransen Jos
  21u15     Monida 2 Govio H2 B   Smet Eggy
  20u   2 Dosko Essen Press Kraaigers E   Mathijssen Michel
  21u15     Kraai 2 Early Fixit B   Van Der Paal Jan
  20u   3 Dosko Red Tigers Games@Party D E   De Bock Johan
  21u15     Kraai Next Dosko 4 Fun D   Vandekeybus Geert
                 
HH     ZV: Adriaansen Jan        
  20u   4 Rommens 2 The Beers H B   Verhulst Francky
  21u15     Kraai Victorie Rommens 1 A   Van Loon Chris
  20u   5 Den Donk 2 Kraai Black&Gold D   Anthonissen guy
  21u15     Govio H1 Den Block H A   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  20u   6 Kraai Deuxluxe Den Block D1 D   Dhooghe Luc
  21u15     Den Block D2 The Beers D E   Brouwers Silke

 

                 
01-11-18     ZV: Van Doren Paul   poule   SR:
HR 20u00   1 Games@Party H2 Adviesgroep Dries A   Fransen Jos
  21u15     Kraai Victorie Games@Party H1 A   Janssens Werner
  20u00   2 Kraai Cuervo Dosko Jeugd E   Van Overvelt Phillippe
  20u00   3 The Beers H Monida 2 B   Milis Luc
  21u15     The Beers D Games@Party D E   Keuppens Etienne
                 
HH     ZV: Ivens Bart        
  20u00   4 Rommens 2 Fixit B   Van Den Bulck Michel
  21u15     Rommens 1 Govio H1 A   Guns Ludo
  20u00   5 Den Donk 1 Kraai Deuxluxe D   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  20u00   6 H.V.C. Dosko Red Tigers E   Adriaansen Jan
  21u15     V.O.S. Kraai 2 Early B   Ivens Bart
                 
08-11-18     ZV: Van Doren Paul        
HR 20u00   1 Games@Party H1 Den Block H A   Dhooghe L.+stagiair(2)
  21u15     Games@Party H2 Rommens 1 A   Gabriels Marc
  20u00   2 Kraai ai ai Rommens 2 B   De Bock Johan
  21u15     Kraai 2 Early Govio H2 B   Verhulst Francky
  20u00   3 Rommezoefers Kraai Deuxluxe D   Fransen J.+stagiair(2)
  21u15     Dosko Essen Press H.V.C. E   BeyersTinne
                 
HH     ZV: Adriaansen Jan + groep 4      
          stagiairs (1) 20.00u      
  20u00   4 Monida 2 Fixit B   Van Landeghem Jasper
  21u15     Monida 1 Kraai Victorie A   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  20u00   5 Den Donk 1 Kraai Next D   Ivens Bart
  21u15     Den Donk 2 Govio D D   Smet Eggy
  20u00   6 Den Block D1 Kraai Black&Gold D   Guns Ludo
  21u15     Kraaigers Den Block D2 E   Goetstouwers Linda
                 
15-11-18     ZV: Kepers Marcel        
HR 20u00   1 Monida 1 Games@Party H2 A   Dhooghe Luc
  21u15     Govio H1 Adviesgroep Dries A   Milis Luc
  20u00   2 Dosko Jeugd The Beers D E   Stagiair(3)+Adriaansen J.
  21u15     Kraai ai ai The Beers H B   Van Der Paal Jan
  20u00   3 Rommezoefers Kraai Black&Gold D   Guns Ludo
  21u15     Kraai Next Govio D D   Brouwers Silke
                 
HH     ZV: Van Loon Chris        
  20u00   4 Dosko Essen Press Den Block D2 E   Van Overvelt Phillippe
  21u15     Den Block H Kraai Victorie A   Van Loon C.+stagiair(2)
  20u00   5 Kraai Cuervo Games@Party D E   Van Den Broek Christiane
  21u15     Kraai 2 Early Rommens 2 B   Theuns Wim
  20u00   6 Dosko Red Tigers Kraaigers E   Elst Sanne
  21u15     Kraai Deuxluxe Dosko 4 Fun D   Ivens Bart+stagiair(2)
                 
22-11-18     ZV: Adriaansen Jan        
HR 20u00   1 Kraai Next Kraai Black&Gold D   Berebroeckx Dieter
  21u15     Govio H2 V.O.S. B   Keuppens Etienne
  20u00   2 Den Block H Adviesgroep Dries A   Guns Ludo+stagiair(2)
  21u15     The Beers H Fixit B   Anthonissen Guy
  20u00   3 Dosko Red Tigers Dosko Jeugd E   Meeusen Anke
  21u15     Kraaigers Dosko Essen Press E   Elst Sanne
                 
HH     ZV: Van Doren Paul        
  20u00   4 Monida 2 Kraai ai ai B   Mathijssen Michel
  21u15     Monida 1 Govio H1 A   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  20u00   5 Den Donk 1 Rommezoefers D   Fransen J.+stagiair(2)
  21u15     Rommens 1 Games@Party H1 A   Van Loon Chris
  20u00   6 Den Donk 2 Den Block D1 D   Van Den Bulck Michel
  21u15     Den Block D2 Games@Party D E   Smet Eggy
                 
29-11-18     ZV: Adriaansen Jan        
HR 20u00   1 Games@Party H2 Monida 1 A   Gabriels Marc
  21u15     Games@Party H1 Kraai Victorie A   Vandekeybus G.+stagiair(2)
  20u00   2 Games@Party D Kraaigers E   Brouwers Silke
  21u15     Kraai 2 Early Monida 2 B   Theuns Wim
  20u00   3 Kraai Deuxluxe Kraai Black&Gold D   Fransen Jos
  21u15     Rommezoefers Govio D D   Van Krunckelsven Guido
                 
HH     ZV: Van Doren Paul        
  20u00   4 Den Donk 2 Den Donk 1 D   Berebroeckx Dieter
  21u15     Kraai Cuervo The Beers D E   Van Loon C.+stagiair(2)
  20u00   5 Dosko Essen Press Dosko Jeugd E   Meeusen Anke
  21u15     Rommens 2 Govio H2 B   Anthonissen Guy
  20u00   6 Dosko Red Tigers Den Block D2 E   Van Den Broek Ch.
  21u15     Den Block D1 Dosko 4 Fun D   Milis Luc