13-12-18     ZV: Kepers Marcel        
HR 20u00   1 Kraai Black&Gold Govio D D   Vandekeybus Geert
  21u15     Monida 1 Rommens 1 A   Fransen Jos
  20u00   2 Rommezoefers Kraai Next D   De Bock Johan
  21u15     Govio H2 Fixit B   Van Landeghem Jasper
  20u00   3 Dosko Red Tigers Kraai Cuervo E   De Beukelaer Sam(3)
                Adriaansen Jan
  21u15     Dosko 4 Fun Kraai Deuxluxe D   Smet Eggy
                 
HH     ZV: van Doren Paul        
  20u00   4 Den Block H Games@Party H1 A   Milis Luc
  21u15     Adviesgroep Dries Games@Party H2 A   GunsLudo
  20u00   5 Den Donk 1 Den Block D1 D   Dhooghe Luc
  21u15     Den Block D2 H.V.C. E   Van Den Broek Christiane
  20u00   6 V.O.S. The Beers H B   Brouwers Silke
  21u15     Games@Party D The Beers D E   Voeten Jeroen(3)
                Van Loon Chris
                 
20-12-18     ZV: van Loon Chris        
HR 20u00   1 Kraai Black&Gold Rommezoefers D   Fransen Jos
  21u15     Kraai Victorie Govio H1 A   Milis Luc
  20u00   2 Dosko 4 Fun Den Donk 2 D   Smet Eggy
  21u15     Govio D Kraai Deuxluxe D   Smet Eggy
  20u00   3 Dosko Jeugd Games@Party D E   Loos Nathalie(3)
                De Deyne Clio
  21u15     Dosko Essen Press The Beers D E   Goosen Marijke(3)
                Van Loon Chris
                 
HH     ZV: Kepers Marcel        
  20u00   4 Monida 1 Den Block H A   Dhooghe Luc
  21u15     Rommens 2 Kraai 2 Early B   Anthonissen Guy
  20u00   5 V.O.S. Fixit B   Brouwers Silke
  21u15     Kraai ai ai Govio H2 B   Nico Broos
  20u00   6 Den Block D1 Kraai Next D   Mathijssen Michel
  21u15     Den Block D2 Kraaigers E   Beyers Tinne
                 
27-12-18     ZV: Van Doren Paul        
HR 20u00   1 Games@Party H2 Games@Party H1 A   Gabriels Marc
  21u15     Games@Party D Dosko Red Tigers E   Van Overvelt Philippe
  20u00   2 The Beers H Kraai ai ai B   Meeusen Anke
  21u15     The Beers D Kraai Cuervo E   Keuppens Etienne
  20u00   3 Dosko 4 Fun Den Donk 1 D   Anthonissen Guy
  21u15     Govio D Den Donk 2 D   Van Loon Chris
                 
HH     ZV: Adriaansen Jan        
  20u00   4 Monida 2 Rommens 2 B   Wim Theuns
  21u15     Adviesgroep Dries Rommens 1 A   Guns Ludo
  20u00   5 Den Block D1 Kraai Deuxluxe D   Van Den Bulck Michel
  21u15     Kraai 2 Early V.O.S. B   Elst Sanne
  20u00   6 Dosko Jeugd Kraaigers E   Auping Elly(4)
                Ivens Bart
  21u15     H.V.C. Dosko Essen Press E   Delcroix Silke(3)
                Adriaansen Jan

 

                 
03-01-19     ZV: Adriaansen Jan   poule   SR:
HR 20u00   1 Dosko Essen Press Dosko Red Tigers E   Mathijssen Michel
  21u15     Govio H1 Rommens 1 A   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  20u00   2 Kraaigers The Beers D E   Keuppens Etienne
  21u15     The Beers H Kraai 2 Early B   Elst Sanne
  20u00   3 Kraai Deuxluxe Den Donk 2 D   Milis Luc
  21u15     Den Donk 1 Govio D D   Guns Ludo
                 
HH     ZV: Van Doren Paul        
  20u00   4 Kraai ai ai Fixit B   Van Der Paal Jan
  21u15     Kraai Victorie Den Block H A   Gabriels Marc
  20u00   5 V.O.S. Monida 2 B   Van Overvelt Philippe
  21u15     Adviesgroep Dries Games@Party H1 A   Fransen Jos
  20u00   6 H.V.C. Games@Party D E   Meeusen Anke
  21u15     Kraai Cuervo Den Block D2 E   Voeten Jeroen(4)
                Janssens Werner
                 
10-01-19     ZV: De Deyne Clio        
HR 20u00   1 Fixit Rommens 2 B   Van Landeghem Jasper
  21u15     Kraai Victorie Monida 1 A   Gabriels Marc
  20u00   2 Dosko Jeugd H.V.C. E   Loos Nathalie(4)
                Ivens Bart
  21u15     Dosko Essen Press Kraai Cuervo E   Elst Sanne
  20u00   3 Dosko 4 Fun Kraai Next D   Smet Eggy
  21u15     Kraaigers Dosko Red Tigers E   Auping Elly(5)
                De Deyne Clio
                 
HH     ZV: Janssens Werner        
  20u00   4 Den Block H Games@Party H2 A   Dhooghe Luc
  21u15     Adviesgroep Dries Govio H1 A   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  20u00   5 Den Donk 1 Kraai Black&Gold D   Anthonissen Guy
  21u15     V.O.S. Govio H2 B   Van Loon Chris
  20u00   6 Den Donk 2 Rommezoefers D   Adriaansen Jan
  21u15     Den Block D1 Govio D D   Milis Luc
                 
17-01-19     ZV: Van Loon chris        
HR 20u00   1 Monida 1 Adviesgroep Dries A   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  21u15     Govio H2 Monida 2 B   Adriaansen Jan
  20u00   2 Dosko Jeugd Kraai Cuervo E   Delcroix Silke(4)
                Ivens Bart
  21u15     Kraai 2 Early Kraai ai ai B   Keuppens Etienne
  20u00   3 Rommezoefers Dosko 4 Fun D   Mathijssen Michel
  21u15     Dosko Red Tigers H.V.C. E   Geven Kim(4)
                Van Loon Chris
                 
HH     ZV: Van Doren Paul        
  20u00   4 The Beers H Rommens 2 B   V.O.S
  21u15     Rommens 1 Games@Party H2 A   Fransen Jos
  20u00   5 Kraai Next Kraai Deuxluxe D   Smet Eggy
  21u15     Den Block H Govio H1 A   Milis Luc
  20u00   6 Kraai Black&Gold Den Block D1 D   Van Den Bulck Michel
  21u15     The Beers D Den Block D2 E   Van Den Broek Christiane
                 
24-01-19     ZV: Kepers Marcel        
HR 20u00   1 Kraai Black&Gold Den Donk 2 D   De Bock Johan
  21u15     Games@Party H2 Govio H1 A   Van Loon Chris
  20u00   2 Dosko Red Tigers The Beers D E   Van Den Broek Christiane
  21u15     Govio H2 The Beers H B   Anthonissen Guy
  20u00   3 Rommezoefers Den Donk 1 D   Vandekeybus Geert
  21u15     Govio D Kraai Next D   Ivens Bart
                 
HH     ZV: Van Doren Paul        
  20u00   4 Rommens 1 Den Block H A   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  21u15     Rommens 2 V.O.S. B   Smet Eggy
  20u00   5 Den Block D2 Dosko Jeugd E   De Beukelaar Sam(4)
                Dhooghe Luc
  21u15     Adviesgroep Dries Kraai Victorie A   Guns Ludo
  20u00   6 Kraai Cuervo H.V.C. E   Goosen Marijke(4)
                Janssens Werner
  21u15     Fixit Kraai 2 Early B   Brouwers Silke
                 
31-01-19     ZV: Van Doren Paul        
HR 20u00   1 Games@Party H1 Monida 1 A   Fransen Jos
  21u15     Kraai Victorie Games@Party H2 A   Guns Ludo
  20u00   2 The Beers D Dosko Jeugd E   Sijmens Jesley(4)
                Adriaansen Jan
  21u15     Monida 2 The Beers H B   V.O.S
  20u00   3 Kraai Black&Gold Dosko 4 Fun D   Janssens Werner
  21u15     Games@Party D Kraai Cuervo E   Goetstouwers Linda
                 
HH     ZV: Ivens Bart        
  20u00   4 H.V.C. Kraaigers E   Van Den Broek Christiane
  21u15     Rommens 2 Kraai ai ai B   Berebroeckx Dieter
  20u00   5 Den Block D2 Dosko Essen Press E   Voeten Jeroen(5)
                Ivens Bart
  21u15     Kraai Deuxluxe Rommezoefers D   Van Krunckelsven Guido
  20u00   6 Kraai Next Den Donk 1 D   Van Den Bulck Michel
  21u15     Den Block D1 Den Donk 2 D   Smet Eggy